LEAHS LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Valley Center

28751 Cole Grade Road Valley Center, CA 92082
Get Google Directions

Phone: 760.749.7616

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/24 10/17 10/10 10/03 09/26 09/19 09/12
Surf & Turf - Doyle 489.0 7/7 60 56 74 90 54 84 71
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux 467.0 7/7 90 72 78 58 60 56 53
Valley Center 412.0 7/7 74 45 22 65 69 69 68
El Camino CC - Gentry 393.0 7/7 43 48 90 32 80 40 60
San Dieguito Tennis Club 358.0 7/7 33 79 61 44 59 54 28
La Costa Resort - Zender 341.0 7/7 78 40 43 41 26 60 53
Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney 317.0 7/7 32 78 9 71 56 21 50
Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau 200.0 7/7 20 31 45 0 17 48 39

A Division Wed: A Division Flight 1 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 10/24/18
Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney @ Valley Center3274
La Costa Resort - Zender @ San Dieguito Tennis Club7833
El Camino CC - Gentry @ Surf & Turf - Doyle4360
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux @ Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau9020
Date: 10/17/18
San Dieguito Tennis Club @ El Camino CC - Gentry7948
Surf & Turf - Doyle @ La Costa Resort - Zender5640
Valley Center @ Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux4572
Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau @ Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney3178
Date: 10/10/18
El Camino CC - Gentry @ Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney909
La Costa Resort - Zender @ Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux4378
Valley Center @ Surf & Turf - Doyle2274
Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau @ San Dieguito Tennis Club4561
Date: 10/03/18
Surf & Turf - Doyle @ Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau900
San Dieguito Tennis Club @ Valley Center4465
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux @ El Camino CC - Gentry5832
Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney @ La Costa Resort - Zender7141
Date: 09/26/18
Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney @ San Dieguito Tennis Club5659
Surf & Turf - Doyle @ Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux5460
Valley Center @ La Costa Resort - Zender6926
El Camino CC - Gentry @ Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau8017
Date: 09/19/18
La Costa Resort - Zender @ Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau6048
Valley Center @ El Camino CC - Gentry6940
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux @ San Dieguito Tennis Club5654
Surf & Turf - Doyle @ Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney8421
Date: 09/12/18
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux @ Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney5350
San Dieguito Tennis Club @ Surf & Turf - Doyle2871
La Costa Resort - Zender @ El Camino CC - Gentry5360
Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau @ Valley Center3968

A Division Wed: A Division Flight 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Surf & Turf - Doyle489.061085.7%28140066.7%633167.0%48637156.7%
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux467.0700100.0%28140066.7%633961.8%51344853.4%
Valley Center412.052071.4%25170059.5%544355.7%49642054.1%
El Camino CC - Gentry393.034042.9%22191052.4%514652.6%44843650.7%
San Dieguito Tennis Club358.034042.9%19221045.2%445544.4%46448648.8%
La Costa Resort - Zender341.025028.6%19220145.2%475347.0%44947048.9%
Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney317.025028.6%17250040.5%415841.4%42249446.1%
Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau200.00700.0%10320023.8%286629.8%35951241.2%

Schedule

SEP
12
Wednesday
Park Hyatt Aviara - Mercereau
H
SEP
19
Wednesday
El Camino CC - Gentry
A
SEP
26
Wednesday
La Costa Resort - Zender
A
OCT
3
Wednesday
San Dieguito Tennis Club
H
OCT
10
Wednesday
Surf & Turf - Doyle
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
Fallbrook Tennis Club - L'Heureux
A
OCT
24
Wednesday
Lomas Santa Fe - Maloney
H
OCT
31
Rain Date

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.